If America’s political dichotomy shifts from left-vs-right to populist-vs-establishment, watch out!
[…] I allege, this was a criminal act by the Federal district court and the 4th Circuit Court of Appeals, intentionally ignoring federal law, federal precedent, and the federal rules of civil procedure, as well as, a breach by these Judges of their judicial oaths of office.

It amounts to an intentional act to aid and abet a criminal enterprise operating in the highest levels of the Executive branche of Government. This operation is owned, operated, and maintained by the Secretary of Agriculture! Currently Tom Vilsack!

First Chapter 18 U.S.C. 1965(a) states “Any civil action or proceeding under this chapter against any person may be instituted in the district court of the United States for any district in which such person resides, is found, has an agent, or transacts his affairs.”

Second to quote the Department of Justice”DOJ” guide to civil RICO: Page 79